Results For
Lucky Leprechaun 7K

Milwaukee, WI 53213
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock    Chip Pace    Age Age        Group/Team Name       
                                                                     Time     Time             Percentage                       
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======== ==== ======= === ========== ===================== 
1     235 Jeremy Reeves         M      Waukesha        WI    US      0:30:25       7:00    42  54.5                             
2     22  Jonathan McWalter     M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:33:15       7:39    43  50.2                             
3     135 Glen Gardiner         M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:36:53       8:29    49  47.4                             
4     37  Elsa Tucker           F      Wauwatosa       WI    US      0:37:06       8:32    44  50.5                             
5     81  Jason Hofner          M      Mount Pleasant  WI    US      0:38:00       8:44    44  44.3                             
6     77  Paul Walker           M      Wauwatosa       WI    US      0:38:12       8:47    64  52.1                             
7     44  Gretchen Gheckel      F      Hales Corners   WI    US      0:38:28       8:51    43  48.4                             
8     9   Paul Wagner           M      Waukesha        WI    US      0:38:52       8:56    43  42.9                             
9     236 Carolyn Reeves        F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:38:53       8:56    40  46.9                             
10    134 Stacey Gardiner       F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:39:06       8:59    46  48.8                             
11    229 Josh Werner           M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:39:07       9:00    27  39.8                             
12    11  Jennifer Skuta        F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:40:11       9:14    42  46.0       Lucky Puggles         
13    10  Mike Kulikowski       M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:40:40       9:21    28  38.2                             
14    61  Leah Hichborn         F      Menomonee Falls WI    US      0:41:25       9:31    36  43.2                             
15    118 Jovanka Zrnic         F      Greendale       WI    US      0:41:26       9:32    48  46.9       Serbs from the 'Burbs 
16    112 Milly Plavsic         F      Brookfield      WI    US      0:41:28       9:32    50  47.9       Serbs from the 'Burbs 
17    221 Zachary Solie         M      New Berlin      WI    US      0:41:52       9:38    25  37.1                             
18    76  Colleen Tennie        F      New Berlin      WI    US      0:41:58       9:39    36  42.7                             
19    96  Michelle Wozniczka    F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:42:10       9:42    32  42.1                             
20    95  Josh Wozniczka        M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:42:10       9:42    30  36.9                             
21    18  Alexa Doebele         F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:42:51       9:51    53  48.0                             
22    218 John Krzyzaniak       M      New Berlin      WI    US      0:43:45       10:04   43  38.1                             
23    125 Rebekah Orlofski      F      Menomonee Falls WI    US      0:45:00       10:21   30  39.3                             
24    128 Kathy Shillinglaw     F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:45:25       10:26   43  41.0                             
25    39  Jill Werner           F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:45:43       10:31   50  43.5                             
26    94  Trista Tolkacz        F      South Milwaukee WI    US      0:46:00       10:35   37  39.1                             
27    150 Sarah Roble           F      Brookfield      WI    US      0:46:07       10:36   33  38.5                             
28    56  ANDREA JOHNSON        F      Freeport        IL    US      0:47:05       10:49   62  48.6                             
29    223 Kate Coakley          F      West Allis      WI    US      0:47:36       10:57   34  37.4                             
30    35  Donna Koeble          F      Wauwatosa       WI    US      0:48:44       11:12   61  46.4                             
31    16  Daniel Czaplewski     M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:49:41       11:25   64  40.0                             
32    141 Mark Lamantia         M      Hales corners   WI    US      0:49:50       11:27   41  33.0                             
33    73  Corinne Evans         F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:50:00       11:30   42  36.9                             
34    103 Kate Parchim          F      Grafton         WI    US      0:51:04       11:44   63  45.4                             
35    219 Terry Mercier         F      West Bend       WI    US      0:51:11       11:46   59  43.1                             
36    28  April Ellery          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:56:05       12:54   47  34.3                             
37    107 Courtney Clyde        F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:59:48       13:45   37  30.1                             
38    139 Sarah Schubert        F      Wauwatosa       WI    US      0:59:50       13:45   36  29.9                             
39    212 Karla Naujokat        F      Milwaukee       WI    US      1:00:58       14:01   52  33.3                             
40    33  Barry Mitchell        M      Saukville       WI    US      1:01:26       14:07   46  27.8                             
41    143 Jim O'Neill           M      New Berlin      WI    US      1:02:00       14:15   59  30.7                             
42    26  Christine Raasch      F      Brooksville     FL    US      1:02:42       14:25   70  40.6                             
43    86  Lynn Rusy             F      Hartland        WI    US      1:03:00       14:29   60  35.4                             
44    49  Barbara Goetschel     F      West Des Moines IA    US      1:03:23       14:34   65  37.5                             
45    54  Rob Sullivan          M      Fredericksburg  VA    US      1:05:16       15:00   63  30.2                             
46    45  Margie Polzin         F      West Allis      WI    US      1:05:37       15:05   44  28.5                             
47    7   Alissa Paulus         F      Jackson         WI    US      1:06:08       15:12   38  27.3                             
48    19  Ellen DeMeuse         F      Waukesha        WI    US      1:06:52       15:22   48  29.1                             
49    51  Kelly Guthery         F      Milwaukee       WI    US      1:12:26       16:39   52  28.0                             
50    140 Tara Krejcarek        F      Wauwatosa       WI    US      1:15:00       17:15   51  26.8                             
51    13  Richella Singers      F      Germantown      WI    US      1:16:00       17:28   48  25.6       Lucky Puggles         
52    27  Courtney Amundson     F      Wauwatosa       WI    US      1:16:32       17:36   44  24.5                             
53    14  Melissa Goetschel     F      Pewaukee        WI    US      1:18:59       18:10   30  22.4                             
54    15  Peter Goetschel       M      Brookfield      WI    US      1:18:59       18:10   67  25.9                             
55    34  Juanita Malloy        F      Milwaukee       WI    US      1:20:37       18:32   79  36.2                             
56    52  Anonymous Participant M                            US      18:00:00      4:08:18 63  1.8                              

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.